Banner Image for List of Alumni by Class Year

Alumni

List of Alumni by Class Year

2019

Akinlabi, Soji
Amsterdamski, Shaul
Andreasen, Christina
Appleton, Samantha
Arredondo, Juan
Ballard Brown, Tanya
Becker, Benny
Butler, Anica
Dols de Jong, Mea
Ferraresi, Mattia
Gongadze, Myroslava
Hinck, Kaeti
Htusan, Esther
Jackson, Jonathan
Klas, Mary Ellen
Köppen, Uli
Musaieva, Sevgil
Myers, Steve
Nickeas, Peter
Nohara, Yoshiaki
Panetta, Francesca
Payne, Nathan
Pérez Sánchez, Laura N.
Renaud, Brent
Schwarz, Gabriella
Teague, Matthew
Yurdakul, Afsin

2018

Ahtone, Tristan
Dale, Maryclaire
Dreyfuss, Emily
Dwyer, Dustin
Escalón, Sebastián
Gloria, Glenda
Kabrhelova, Lenka
Karolian, Matthew
Kings, Sipho
Lerer, Lisa
Lesko, Jamieson
Marcum, Diana
Mungai, Christine
Nwosu Faison, Nneka
Obermaier, Frederik
Petrou, Michael
Pina, João
Ramírez, María
Rueb, Emily
Singh, Shalini
Skene, Mat
Symons-Brown, Bonny
Williams, Lauren N.
Wong, Edward

2017

Ahmad, Jassim
Boorstein, Michelle
Bowean, Lolly
Diez, Georg
Dukes, Tyler
Feld, Christian
Fonseca, Felicia
Goldstein, Katherine
Ifejika, Nkem
Kelts, Roland
Kim, Kyoungtae
McCollough, Brady
Nabrdalik, Maciek
Ngulube, Chisomo
Osterheldt, Jeneé
Pettersson, Karin
Rezaian, Jason
Schumacher, Mary Louise
Shrestha, Subina
Socha, Robert
Sopova, Alisa
Turati, Marcela
Vogt, Heidi

2016

Simmons, Debra Adams
Blake, Mariah
Borrelli, Christopher
Bruce, Andrea
Case Bryant, Christa
Çamlibel, Cansu
Darom, Naomi
de Gier, Tim
Fan, Wenxin
Guzmán, Mónica
Macdonald, Hamish
Maher, Stephen
Maisonnave, Fabiano
Meehan, Mary
Piechota, Grzegorz
Pitman, Todd
Taylor-Lind, Anastasia
Thomas, Wendi C.
Tichawangana, Fungai
Tingley, Kim
Weyant, Christopher
Willmsen, Christine
Woo, Wonbo

2015

Allam, Abeer
Bailey, Melissa
Bullard, Gabe
Chu, Henry
Dhyatmika, Wahyu
Eisele, Kitty
Fassihi, Farnaz
Gordienko, Irina
Grotto, Jason
Jiménez, David
Kim, Seung Ryun
Koerth-Baker, Maggie
LeCompte, Celeste
Jieqi, Luo
Marimow, Ann
Ordway, Denise-Marie
Paz, Miguel
Penny, Laurie
Radomirovic, Vladimir
Rodríguez, Elaine Díaz
Stewart, Alicia
Turner Trice, Dawn
van Eeden, Johanna
Wakim, Nabil

2014

Akpe, Ameto
Bailey, Issac J.
Banikarim, Susie
Blau, Uri
Cabaero, Maria Lourdes
Cabot, Tyler
Drummond, Tammerlin
Eilemberg, Daniel
Fifield, Anna
Hook, Leslie
Krause-Jackson, Flavia
Lupsa, Alexandru-Cristian
MacAdam, Alison
Marinovich, Greg
Nessman, Ravi
Nieto, Sandra Rodríguez
Perreault, Laura-Julie
Rahimi, Sangar
Richardson., Allissa V.
Rogers, Tim
Shah, Hasit
Silverman, Rachel Emma
Smith, Kate
Steavenson, Wendell
Temple-Raston, Dina
Xiao, Yang
Young, Jeffrey R.

2013

Abel, David
Amico, Laura Norton
Anderson, Brett
Arnold, Chris
Ben Khelifa, Karim
Bennhold, Katrin
Blecher, Ludovic
Lee, Chong-ae
Deng, Jin
Echevarría de la Gándara, Borja
Garcia, Alexandra
Interlandi, Jeneen
Kamin, Blair
Katz, Yaakov
McDonald, Jennifer B.
Mekhennet, Souad
Molina, Paula
O’Donovan, Betsy
O’Reilly, Finbarr
Sheridan, Mary Beth
Spencer, Jane
Tromp, Beauregard
Truong, San
Wides-Muñoz, Laura

2012

Berguido, Fernando
Blakley, Jonathan
Bridges, Tyler
Gall, Carlotta
Geary, James
Griffin, Anna
Huertas, Carlos Eduardo
Jones, Maggie
Joyner, David
Khumalo, Fred
Kraft, Dina
Loewenberg, Samuel
Lombardi, Kristen
Méndez Arriaza, Claudia
Nagarajan, Rema
Nan, Wu
Nery, John
O’Grady, Megan
Rutledge, Raquel
Salopek, Paul
Shafy, Samiha
Shah, Pir Zubair
Skok, David
Sugaya, Akiko
Tanner, Adam
Young, Jeff

2011

Adamson, Loch
Bartelme, Tony
Barton, Antigone
Berguido, Fernando
Branswell, Helen
Candea, Stefan
Corral Vega, Pablo
Doyle, Kevin
Eccleston, Jennifer
Fathi, Nazila
Fitzgerald, Michael
Frey, Darcy
Hui, Siu Fun
Gorman, Anna
Martin-Kessler, Florence
Morris Rincón, Hollman
Prager, Joshua
Price, Deb
Rose, Rob
Thomas, Philippa
Thompkins, Gwen
Timmins, Annmarie
Tissainayagam, J.S.
Trudolyubov, Maxim
Wafa, Abdul Waheed

2010

Ang, Audra
Balinska, Maria
Barzaq, Ibrahim
Bebinger, Martha
Campbell, Monica
Heard, Janet
Henriques, Joana Gorjão
Howe, Jeff
Juginovic, Jana
Knight, Gary
Macy, Beth
Matus, Alejandra
Mineo, Liz
Mullins, Lisa
Muñoz, Boris
Quart, Alissa
Reynolds, James
Rugoho-Chin’ono, Hopewell
Samarasinghe, Sonali
Sites, Kevin
Snow, Anita
Valdes, Marcela
Vedantam, Shankar

2009

Alford, Kael
Allam, Hannah
Almeida, Mónica
Boland, Rosita
Broyles, Carla
Cao, Haili
Choi, Jae Hyun
Corchado, Alfredo
Dakhshukaeva, Sapiet
Faramarzi, Scheherezade
Jackson, David
Jain, Kalpana
Leshilo, Thabo
Martinez, Margarita
Mason, Margie
Mochkofsky, Graciela
Ni, Ching-Ching
Olawale, Ronke
Parvaz, Dorothy
Raz, Guy
Reynolds, Julia
Simakis, Andrea
Suggs, Ernie
Tlisova, Fatima
Tomlinson, Tommy
Villard, Nathalie
Vognar, Chris
Wolodarski, Peter
Zolotov Jr., Andrei

2008

al-Saiedi, Abdul Razzaq
Anstead, Alicia
An, Ran
Athanasiadis, Iason
Bahadur, Gaiutra
Baxter, James
Bechar, Ayelet
Benton, Joshua
Causey, James
Cavelier, Andres
Galbraith, Kate
Gorman, Christine
Gosling, Melanie
Jamaï, Aboubakr
Leu, Siew Ying
Martelli, Joan
McKim, Jenifer
Meldrum, Andrew
Miller, Dean
Newsom, Mary
Penaranda, Raul
Perkins, Olivera
Quinn, Andrew
Rodrigues, Fernando
Vergano, Dan
Watson, Stuart
Watson, Walter Ray
Williams, Holly
Wilson, Simon
Zhao, Jing (Michael Anti)

2007

Acosta, Gina
Albrecht, Harro
Amupadhi, Tangeni
Cousins, Chris
Dong, Yuyu
Ferguson, Renee
Filkins, Dexter
Griswold, Eliza
Hernández, Evelyn
Jallow, Alagi Yorro
Jamai, Aboubakr
Jayshi, Damakant
Johnson, Ian
Kohn, David
Leon, Juanita
Luqiu, Luwei (Rose)
McCarren, Andrea
McWhirter, Cameron
Munthali, Kondwani
Nakell, Patsy
Niedringhaus, Anja
Peters, Kate
Sanchez, Claudio
Scott, James
Smith, Gail
Tran, Tini
Herrera Ulloa, Mauricio
Welch, Craig
Yoon, Jungho

2006

Antunes, Claudia
Brand Frank, Zippi
Cloete, Kim
Cobler, Chris
Curtis, Mary C.
El Khodary, Taghreed
Franco, Guillermo
Grimes, Cathy
Heath, David
Jiang, Yaping
Jolley, Mary Ann
Kriz, Margie
Levenson, Jacob
Oshima, Takashi
Palfreman, Jonathan
Raxhimi, Altin
San Martin-Raedle, Nancy
Sarwar, Beena
Schiller Bill
Sennott, Charles
Sharp, Jeb
Tatah, Alice
Walth, Brent

2005

Alam, Absar
Bagot, Laurence
Bingham, Molly
Carpenter, Cheryl
Chacon, Richard
Danaher, Patricia
Eftekhari, Roza
Enriquez, Ana Cristina
Gargan, Edward
Goldstein, Amy
Guillermoprieto, Alma
Hammer, Joshua
Jeffreys, Henry J.J.
Kalili, Sergio
Kang, Youngjin
Kiernan, Louise
Mulvihill, Maggie
Nutt, Amy Ellis
O’Connor Jr., H. Joseph
Pohl, Ines
Rubin, Elizabeth
Thomas, Ceri
Tsereteli, Rusudan
Waddle, Chris
Yong, Thepchai

2004

Barnett, Erin Hoover
Bayuni, Endy
Bradley, Carol
Cruvellier, Thierry
Cullison, Alan
Eckholm, Erik
Gessen, Masha
Lakshmanan, Indira
Lin, Jie
Lloreda, Mauricio
Lyon, Santiago
Mda, Lizeka
Meckler, Laura
Milne, Kirsty
Mykkanen, Pekka
Novarese, Carina
Nyarota, Geoffrey
Okpalaeke, Declan
Orlean, Susan
Rave, Jodi
Rioux, Christian
Roberts, Ju-Don Marshall
Schanche, Don
Stern, David
Struck, Doug

2003

Betcheva, Radka
Chandler, Liz
Chen, Juhong
Cullen, Kevin
Dahl, David
Driscoll, Amy
Drucker, Raviv
Fernandez, Dina
Geddes, John
Kanuma, Shyaka
Langfitt, Frank
Leglisse, Ana Alejandra
Martin, Andrew J.
Mills, Russell
Monroe, Bryan
Stigsgaard Nissen, Louise
Nyarota, Geoff
Pawelski, Natalie
Phillips, Kate
Ramos, Ronnie
Rhee, In-Yong
Simmons, Ann M.
Smith, Susan
Subramanian, Nirupama
Travis, Mark
Valentine, Sue

2002

Abdo, Geneive
Adio, Waziri
Ali, Owais Aslam
Anastasijevic, Dejan
Baskin, Roberta
Brelis, Matthew
Chongkittavorn, Kavi
Feng, Yuan
Fleishman, Jeffrey
Foster, Mary Claude
Green, David B.
Khouri, Rami
Lynch, David J.
Marriott, Michel
Mclellan, Michele
Nindorera, Agnes
Poppovic, Zoran
Robitaille, Paule
Samor, Geraldo
Segnini, Giannina
Schofield, Matthew
Serrano, Barbara A.
Sikhakhane, Jabulani
Stone, Lisa
Sullivan, Tim
Trengrove, James

2001

Al-Kahtani, Sulaiman
Armstrong, Ken
Aucoin, Don
Cardenas, Ana Lourdes
Daimon, Sayuri
Dare, Sunday
Fray, Paula
Friedhoff, Stefanie
Gomez, Ignacio
Downey Grimsley, Kirstin
Fitzgerald, Anne
Hewett, Kelli S.
Hu, Jingcao
Lee, Dong-Kwan
Moehringer, J.R.
Pothier, Mark
Padmanabhan, Anil
Pecanin, Senad
Robinson, Linda
Saavedra, Consuelo
Smith, Helena
Stodghill II, Ron
Sussman, Andrew
Turnley, Peter
Vallbona, Nuri

2000

Chavunduka, Mark
Cruywagen, Dennis
Djuric, Nikola
Duran, Ragip
Eisenberg, Carol
Fernandez, Benjamin
Gurtas, Aytul
Harsono, Andreas
Inose, Tatsuya
Jalali, Mojgan
Kalshian, Rakesh
Krueger, Bill
Kwangchool, Lee
Lynch, Laura
Magistad, Mary Kay
McDonnell, Patrick J.
Molpus, David
Morrill, Jim
Olszewski, Lori
Schoch, Deborah
Smith, Stephen
Umrigar, Thrity
Williams, Michael Paul
Zremski, Jerry

1999

Flono, Fannie
Galili, Lily
Graves, Bill
Green, Pippa
Hedges, Chris
Holguin, Martin E.
Kelly, John F.
King, Sandra
Mangahas, Malou
Marquis, Christopher
McAlpin, Michael D.
Mitropoulos, Dimitri
Piepgras, Ilka
Quijandria, Gonzalo
Reed, Susan E.
Rhee, Beyoung-Gyu
Roennov, Frans
Rubin, Steven
Sataline, Suzanne
Soma, Masaru
Stoica, Dan
Sun, Yu
Terrazas, Beatriz
Walsh, Mary Williams

1998

Bauer, Charlotte
Berkes, Howard
Berliner, Uri
Chen, Xiaoping
Chinlund, Christine
Cunningham, Philip J.
DeVito, Cara
Hallinan, Joseph
Heo, Nam-Chin
Hui, Yin
Keller, Julia
Lazare, Francoise
Leite, Marcelo
Martin, Phillip W. D.
Meek, Jim
Poumpianskaia, Seda
Puig, Carlos
Repkova, Tatiana
Rich, Bryan
Rodriguez, Joe
Strachan, Kathryn
Turnley, David
Welna, David

1997

Blau, Robert
Caballero, Maria Christina
Cho, Gab Je
Cicic, Dragan
Clark, Pilita
Cohen, Lori
Jaffe, Mark
Kakuchi, Suvendrini
King, Laura
Lafave, Bonnie
Lee, Felicia
Lichstein, Terri
Lopez, Veronica
Ming, Mya
Read, Richard
Seward, Deborah
Tsedu, Mathatha
Tucek, Josef
Valbrun, Marjorie
Vare, Robert
Williams, Paige

1996

Ashbrook, Thomas E.
Bank, David
Chan, Ying
Davie, Kevin
Diringer, Elliot
Eggertson, Laura
Ferziger, Jonathan
Golden, Tim
Guthrie, Patricia Sue
Kim, Jaehong
Lister, Gwen
Lo, Jenny
Marcus, David
Marot, Francois
Mazowiecki, Wojciech
McCarthy, Sheryl
Miyatake, Hisa
Pifer, Alice
Rivard, Jacques
Schmich, Mary
Ulanovsky, Daniel
Wang, Juntao
Williams, Joseph
Woolner, Ann
Zappa, Regina

1995

Abraham, George
Bowman, Christopher
Carter, Mark
Carvalho, Paul
Cieszewska, Barbara
Diab, Mervat
Dreyfous, Leslie
Eng, Peter
Folscher, Barbara
Geewax, Marilyn
Getter, Lisa
Goldstein, Bradley L.
Hearn, Lorie
Hull, Anne
Kadete, Chemi Che-Mponda
Koshio, Mana
Kross, Kathryn
Kurspahic, Kemal
Riley, Michael
Schoenberger, Karl
Stoop, Paul
Tsang, Tak-Sing
Ureneck, Louis
Vagvolgyi, Andras
Wilson, Janet
Wu, Ziaoyong

1994

Anunciacao, Paulo
Brock, Gregory E.
Cerovic, Stojan
Conway, Lorie
Coomson, Nana Kofi
El-Batsh, Majeda
Fulwood, Sam, III
Gibney, Frank, Jr.
Gilbert, Terry
Hardjono, Ratih
Henson, Maria
Kammer, Jerry
King, Katherine
Lamb, Christina
Lee, Jin-Sook
Lewis, David
Mthombothi, Barney H.
Ota, Alan
Pauletti, Carlos
Sill, Melanie
Stets, Dan
Tye, Larry
Veis, Jaroslav
Yamada, Atsushi

1993

Albats, Yevgenia
Andoni, Lamis
Annunziata, Lucia
Bragg, Rick
Dy, Nguyen Quang
Evans, Heidi
Fulton, Katherine
Gill, Gagan
Gutierrez, Barbara
Hall, Joe
Hurst, Sam
Kallamata, Arben
Maynard, Dori
Onkgara, Sopon
Pigui, Dieudonne
Pisani, Francis
Roberts, Gregory
Skoler, Michael
Talley, Olive
Tang, Terry
Tolan, Andrew (Sandy)
Zencey, Matthew
du Plessis, Tim

1992

Amos, Deborah
Bantu, Isaac
Brauchli, Marcus
Brito, Manoel (Kiko)
Dai, Qing
DeLama, George
Duzan, Maria Jimena
Effron, Seth
Gehlen, Martin
Grossfeld, Stan
Honda, Masaru (Yousun)
Leland, Elizabeth
Ludtke, Melissa
Milloy, Marilyn
Onyango-Obbo, Charles
Regan, W. Thomas (Tom)
Rickard, Carmel
Riva Palacio, Raymundo
Ruane, Michael
Santos, Francisco
Seibel, Mark
Shin, Sung-Soon
Strnad, Jan
Witosky, Tom
Wright, Nancy

1991

Araujo, Rui
Baye, Betty
Blay-Amihere, Kabral
Cano, Fernando
Carlson, John
Chengappa, Raj
Dunin-Wasowicz, Maria
Eluemunor, Tony
Fifita, Nanise
Giago, Tim
Greenberg, Joel
Greene, Marcia
Latakgomo, Joseph
Lewington, Jennifer
Mezzacappa, Dale
Moreno, Luis
Noblet, Kevin
Puga, Ana
Ross, Barbara
Shepard, Charles
Skiba, Katherine
Vessenski, Vladimir

1990

Alexander, J. Brett
Biddle, Daniel
Choi, Kyu-Chul
Denison, Dave
Flores, Monica
Harwood, John
Jordan, Mary
Lipinski, Ann Marie
Melman, Yossi
Mohamad, Goenawan
Morgan, Thomas III
Pottinger, Brian
Reavis, Dick
Robbins, Carla
Rodrigue, George
Solis, Dianne
Tamayo, Juan
Valentino, Paolo
Voina, Vladimir
Wu, Guoguang
Yamazaki, Kazutami

1989

Alvear, Cecilia
Casey, Constance
Connor, Michael
Dougherty, William Patrick
Ferguson, Jonathan
Gicheru, Catherine
Godoy, Julio
Jeyaraj, David B.S.
Kovach, Bill
Liu, Binyan
Majid, Rosnah
Mbeki, Moeletsi
Nordland, Rodney
Richmond, Peter
Robinson, Norman
Sethi, Sunil
Tharpe, Jim
Thloloe, Joseph
Trevino, Martha
Tucker, Cynthia
Tulsky, Fredric (Rick)
Virag, Irene
Wickenden, Dorothy

1988

Alves, Rosental C.
Bragadottir, Agnes
Brecher, Elinor
Del Olmo, Frank
Dietrich, William
Heard, Anthony
Hitt, Robert III
MacCormack, John
Maharidge, Dale
McDonald, Michele
McNamara, Eileen
Miller, Lindsay
O’Reilly, Emily
Pather, Dennis
Robinson, Eugene
Santos, Juan Manuel
Shimomura, Mitsuko
Sutton, William J., Jr.
Tiglao, Rigoberto
Ulibarri, Eduardo
Weingarten, Gene

1987

Alston, Charles
Cumming, Douglas
Davis, Michael
Dentzer-Alston, Susan
Hyman, Valerie
Kaopatumtip, Songpol
Lamb, James
Lee, Nancy
Lima, Fernando
Matzke, Martha
May, Albert
Meyers, Michael
Niezabitowska, Malgorzata
Powers, Charles
Rollberg, Sabine
Rosen, Ira
Samara, Maha
Van Heerden, Andries
Vitug, Marites
Wilson, Linda

1986

Bar-Am, Micha
Bissinger, Harry
Blais, Madeleine
Eisenmann, Roberto
Emmerman Lumley, Lynn
Ethridge, Mark F. III
Fields, Carmen M.
Finlay, Mary Lou
Gorriti, Gustavo
Kanagaratnam, Nadarajah
Knight, Athelia
Overholser, Geneva
Parker, Laura
Sheehan, Paul
Shlachter, Barry
Sotomayor, Frank
Steyn, Richard
Sylvester, David
Tiner, Stanley
Van Der Heijden, Yvonne

1985

Chen, Edwin
Crosbie, Sharon M.
Eddings, Jerelyn
Edinger, Bernard
Finucane, Margaret
Fleeson, Lucinda
Hilts, Philip
Hsiao, Ching-Chang
Johnson, Deborah B.
Kaplan, Joel
Oglesby, Joe
Pride, C. Mike
Rachlin, Samuel
Rissman, Carol
Sisulu, Zwelakhe
Spaulding, Pamela
Stanglin, Douglas
Verdu, Vicente
Weston, Gregory

1984

Bernstein, Nina
Butterfield, Bruce
Chino, Conroy
Cohn, D’Vera
Daugherty, Jane
Jackson, Derrick
Jarboe, Jan
Kao, Alice
Knox, Paul
Lindler, Albert
Montgomery, M.R.
Ottenheimer, Ghislaine
Ross, Wendy C.
Shehori, Dalia
Thomas, Jacqueline
Valery, Nicholas
Webb, Nancy
Wilkins, Ivor

1983

Best, Eric P.
Brewster, Daniel B., Jr.
Collins, Huntly
Crossley, Callie
DeSwardt, Salomon S.
Gaul, Gilbert M.
Gugliotta, Guy
Hillgren, Sonja
Himmelstein, David J.
Idsvoog, Karl A.
Kuhnl, Bernd
Marimow, William
Reed, Eli
Sherman, Charles
Stannard, Bruce
Wade, Nigel
Wroblewski, Andrzej
Zou, Dezhen

1982

Adler, Margot
Akhalwaya, Ameen
Benetazzo, Piero
Bogan, Christopher
Brown, Peter A.
Harris, Anita
Jones, Alex S.
Jordan, Gerald B.
Joyce, Fay Smulevitz
Loevy, Ram
Neuman, Johanna
Oney, Steve
Ortmark, Ake
Rosenfield, Judy
Singh, Ramindar
Van Engeland, Claude
Walsh, Edward

1981

Adams, Frank
Aguilar, Carlos
Almond, Peter
Boyd, Gerald
Cox, Robert
DeVilliers, Fleur
Economou, Rose
Gursel, Mustafa R.
Hill, Michael
Ikeda, Masayuki
Lamb, David S.
Marlette, Douglas
McNeill, Donald
Rhoda, Nancy Warnecke
Samper, Daniel
Shackelford, Laurel
Shapiro, Howard
Stewart, James D. (Jim)
Zhao, Jinglun

1980

Boyd, B. James
Collins (Stucker), Jan K.
Dennis, Everett E.
Forman, Stanley
Furtmayr-Schuh, Annelies
Grant, William R.
Havemann (Nicol), Judy
Kirk, Michael
Klaaste, Aggrey R.Z.
Kuse, Atsushi
Lankova, Bistra
Larsen, Jonathan Z.
Lieberman, Paul
McDonnell, Lynda
Moore, Acel
Passent, Daniel
Stoia, Judith
Timberg, Robert
Yoon, Suthichai

1979

Beaton, Graeme
Cassese, Sidney
Chin, V. Khen
Day, Nancy
Dillen, Tomas
Engel, Margaret
Ferry, Dominique
Gildea, William
Harting-Travers, Katherine
Huff, John C., Jr.
Lewis, Hanns Victor
McDowell, Michael
McIvor, Michael
Mojapelo, John
Porterfield, Robert
Siagian, Sabam
Simpson, Peggy
Van Riper, Frank
Walsh, Lawrence
Woods, Donald
Wright, Royston

1978

Barnes, Frederic W., Jr.
Bonner, Alice
Chacko, Arun M.
DeJean, David
Ehrenhalt, Alan
Freed, Kenneth
Henson, William
Kunene, Obed
Locklin, Bruce
Nichols, Richard
Schechter, Daniel
Sinclair, Molly K.
Sutherland, Frank
Szyndzielorz, Karol
Yoshida, Satoshi

1977

Azzi, Robert J.
Castro, Tony
Decker, Rodney W.
Dor-Ner, Zvi
Goo, Melvin M.S.
Johnson, Kathryn
Katz, Dolly
Larkin, Alfred
Martinez Soler, Jose A.
Mroue, Jamil
Painter, John
Pillai, M.G.G.
Reynolds, Barbara
Solman, Paul
Tate, Cassandra
Van Deventer, J.H. (Hennie)
Wheatley, William O., Jr.
White, Jack E.

1976

Behr, Peter
Burk, Dale
Carlson, Eugene
Carrier, Cornelia
Davis, Foster
Fiess, Robert
Funabashi, Yoichi
Gillette, Robert E.
Haaf, Gunter
Henderson, Jim R.
Horvat, Janos
Javers, Ronald
Markowitz, Arnold M.
McNeely, David
Qoboza, Percy
Rubin, James H.
Scarf, Margaret
Sloan, Lester
White, Raymond

1975

Corr, John
Dolan, Thomas J.
Drysdale, Andrew
Fitzgerald, Sheryl A.
Grimond, John
Gupta, Ranjan K.
Hawpe, David
Kim, Yong-Tae
Lubkin, Gloria B.
Maclean, John
Matthews, Curtis, Jr.
Moonan, Wendy
Nakamura, Teru
Osoba, Segun
Pell, Eugene
Ruby, Michael A.
Scudder, James
Shannon, Elaine
Swoboda, Frank
Vogel, Gunther
Wedemeyer, Dee
Whitaker, Joseph

1974

Bichara, Paul
Christian, Shirley
Cline, Ned
Daniloff, Nicholas
Doman, Ted
Gollobin, Ronald
Goodman, Ellen
Gould, Whitney M.
Hudgins, Philip
Kondracke, Morton
Lee, Jung Suk
Northup, Stephen
O’Brien, Patricia
Pinney, Gregor
West, Hollie

1973

Buckley, Kevin
Greenhaw, Wayne
Jackson, James O.
Jay, Peter A.
Kim, Jin-Hyun
Macaspac, Jose U.
McGovern, Michael
Norton, Edward C.
Ries, Alfred F.
Ritchey, J. Michael
Sims, Carl W.
Stockton, William
West, Luther
Williams, Edwin N.
Wyrick, Robert

1972

Carlyle, Stewart S.
Carroll, John
Defensor, Benjamin G.
Deitz, Robert
Flanagan, Mike D.
Greenway, David S.
Liston Surkin, Carol
Meyer, Gerald
Huq, Syed Mozammel
Kifner, John W.
Kim, Dong-Ik
Lancaster, Bobby J.
Morgan, Jefferson
Nokes, R. Gregory
Risher, Eugene V.
Winfrey, Lee

1971

Ahearn, James F.
Garretson, Frederick V.H.
Kelly, Jerome G.
Kirkhorn, Michael J.
LaFollette, Gerry C.
Lew, Hyuck-In
Monteclaro, Eddie B.
Pekkanen, John R.
Pothier, Richard
Rapoport, Daniel
Sakane, Itsuo
Schwartz, Jack
Squires, James
Thomas, Josephine (Jo)
Vosloo, Theunissen (Ton)
Walker, Ronald
Watson, Jerome

1970

Banks, Louis
Cobb, Carl
Goltz, Eugene F.
Herget, J. Barlow
King, Larry
Long-Scott, Austin
Montalbano, William D.
Nelson, Robert C.
Ryan, John
Smith, Hedrick
Standard, James N.
Terry, Clifford
Terry, Wallace H. II
Van Aal, Henri F.
Yim, Hong Bin
Zelnick, Joseph R.

1969

Allison, Marvin (Larry)
Amick, George E., Jr.
Bolte, Gisela
Bradsher, Henry S.
Hemphill, Paul J.
Houston, Paul G.
Kwon, O-Kie
Levey, Robert L.
Longworth, Richard C.
Lukas, J. Anthony
McGrady, Michael R.
Muramatsu, Yoshihiko
Pakendorf, Harald
Ramos, Pedronio O.
Stricland, Joseph
Yardley, Jonathan
Zakarian, John J.

1968

Aumente, Jerome L.
Ayers, H. Brandt
Ayres, James B.
Blinkhorn, Thomas
Chester, Lewis
Chiba, Atsuko
Demaree, Allan T.
Grant, Gerald P.
Green, Michael J.
Hager, Philip
Lachica, Eduardo
Lambeth, Edmund B.
Landau, Jacob (Jack) C.
Mackin, Catherine P.
McKay, Floyd J.
Miller, Gene
Nam, Jaehee
Sloan, Thomas

1967

Bullen, Dana
Clawson, Ken W.
Day, Anthony
Hasan, S. Zawwar
Hoffman, David H.
Icban, Crispulo J.
James, Dewey, Jr.
Karlekar, Hiranmay
Lim, Bang-Hyun
Louw, Louis
Meek, William
Meyer, Philip
Mohbat, Joseph E.
Ogawa, Satoshi
Shuster, Alvin
Stewart, Richard H.
Tyson, Remer H.
Whelan, James R.
Woo, William F.

1966

Bass, Jack
Caro, Robert A.
Carter, W. Hodding III
Cho, Sae Hyong
Corbett, David E.
Ferguson, Charles A.
Giles, Robert H.
Hancox, Ralph
Jackson, Donald
Kumar, Dev Prasad
Maynard, Robert C.
Metz, Robert H.
Miller, David
Montgomery, James F.
Myburgh, Tertius
Reyes, Rodolfo T.
Shimizu, Michio
Spergel, Howard K.
Woodlief, Wayne

1965

Baumfield, David
Corry, John J.
Creery, Timothy W.
Doyle, James S.
Geiselman, Arthur W., Jr.
Hempstone, Smith
Jenkins, Ray
Kendall, Donald M.
Maldonado, Alexander W.
Morinaga, Kyoichi
Nakasa, Nathaniel
Ostrow, Ronald J.
Park, Kwon-Sang
Sarda, Shankar

1964

Jones, Clarence H.
Kelley, Wayne P., Jr.
Korengold, Robert J.
Krishnaswami, P.N.
Lamarche, Guy
Mazie, David
McCartney, James H.
Mintz, Morton
Onruang, Chirabha
Pang, Woon-Yin
Reed, Roy
Ross, Thomas B.
Schecter, Jerrold L.
Steyn, Robert C.
Wakefield, Dan

1963

Berger, Daniel
Eaton, William
Friedman, Saul
Galphin, Bruce
Graham, Gene S.
Kidd, Paul
Kim, Yong-Koo
Kole, John W.
McElheny, Victor K.
Nossiter, Bernard
Owens, Patrick J.
Pun, Chiu-Yin
Scates, Shelby T.
Sparks, Allister H.
Sully, Francois
Thai, Nguyen

1962

Binzen, Peter H.
Chiang, Te-Cheng
Emmerich, John O.
Goodman, Martin Wise
Hamilton, John A.
Hughes, John
Ichinose, Yukio
Kleu, Sebastian
Kraslow, David
Malkani, K.R.
Mathis, James V.
Menzies, Ian
Nelson, Jack
Raymont, Henry
Roberts, Eugene
Seeger, Murray

1961

Brandle, Lowell S.
Brazier, Donald G.
Clark, Robert P.
Goldman, Peter L.
Herbers, John
Joyce, Thomas H.
Loftus, Joseph A.
McCary, Robert L.
Nkosi, Lewis P.
Pomfret, John D.
Pugh, J. Thomas
Sarkar, Chanchal
Secrest, Andrew M. (Mac)
Shirakawa, Michinobu
Smith, Robert C.
Sussens, Aubrey
Toth, Robert C.
Wong, Francis K.

1960

Bonafede, Dominic
Braestrup, Peter
Burby, John F. (Jack)
Dearmore, Thomas
Eswaran, Veetikad V.
Lambert, William G.
McNeil, Neil V.
Murphy, Reginald
Otani, Satoshi
Otwell, Ralph
Plumb, Robert K.
Rooney, Edmund J.
Samson, John G.
Shen, Shan
Sochurek, Howard J.

1959

Cherniss, Norman A.
Clinchy, Evans
Grant, Bruce
Hayes, Harold
Johnson, Phillip
Jones, Maurice
Kelly, J. Patrick
Levitas, Mitchel R.
Morgan, Perry E.
Parasuram, T.V.
Rodgers, Wilfrid
Seigenthaler, John
Simons, Howard A.
Turner, Wallace
Whittam Cowan, Daphne

1958

Armstrong, John A.
Brelis, Dean
Fentress, John S.
Handy, Mary
Ishihara, Hiroshi
Karnow, Stanley
Kumpa, Peter J.
Lawson, David N.
Lindsay, John J.
Marshall, John L.
McIlwain, William F.
Pearce, John Edward
Saez, Juan V.
Sullivan, J. Wesley
Wicker, Tom
Wickramasinghe, Piyal

1957

Campbell, Robert F.
Champion, Hale
Cornwell, John
DeRhoda, Andreas
Hansen, Hans
Heinecke, Burnell A.
Kuroda, Kazuo
Lewis, Anthony
Liston, Harold
Obert, John C.
Pillsbury, Frederick
Reddy, Gunupati K.
Rovekamp, Frederick
Schulz, Dietrich
Siddiqui, Manzur
Wall, Marvin
Warner, Denis
Worthy, William
Wright, L.M.

1956

Dougherty, John L.
Duscha, Julius
Hale, J. Edward
Hansen, Robert H.
Harwood, Richard
Healy, Robert L.
Maeda, Hisashi
Marsh, Don Seagle
Mooney, Richard
Plater, Ronald S.
Prasad, Sharada
Press, Harry
Seney, Edgar F., Jr.
Sterling, Donald J., Jr.
Stone, Desmond
Whealen, J. Pat

1955

Anderton, Piers B.
Cross, Ian R.
Drew, Robert L.
Flowers, Fred
French, William
Harrison, Selig S.
Johnson, Carlton M.
Karsell, Thomas G., III
Kraus, Albert L.
Munger, Guy
Parsons, Archibald J.
Shapiro, Henry
Stern, Mort
Tanner, Henry
Woestendiek, William J.
Zagoria, Samuel

1954

Bergenheim, Robert C.
Brown, Barry
Davis, Alvin
Dudman, Richard
Eberhardt, Charles L.
Farrell, Robert E.
Holly, Hazel G.
Hoyt, Robert Emmett
Hudson, Lionel V.
Leiterman, Douglas S.
Mead, Garth L.
Schmeck, Harold
Trewhitt, Henry
Whitt, Wayne
Zylstra, Donald L.

1953

Barschdorf, Arthur C.
Beech, Keyes
Britton, Beverly
Flower, John H.
Frazier, Robert B.
Gordon, William
Janson, Donald D.
Lee, Robert E.
Mayne, Calvin
Mencher, Melvin
Nielsen, Robert F.
Sayers, Ross C.
Sims, Watson
Steif, William
Strohmeyer, John
Wilson, Kenneth E.

1952

Brown, Robert W.
Crandall, Robert
Davies, John O., Jr.
Freehoff, William F., Jr.
Givando, Joseph
Harrison, John M.
Ivey, Alfred G.
Kane, Herbert J.E.
MacKay, Shane
Martin, Robert
Molony, Charles
Nakatsuka, Lawrence
Steele, John L.
Tipping, E.W.
Wallace, Kevin R.

1951

Bauer, Malcolm C.
Booker, Simeon S.
Eddy, Bob
Fisher, Roy M.
Guthman, Edwin O.
Lederer, William J.
Meyer, Sylvan
Morris, E. Hugh
Norris, Hoke M.
Sargent, Dwight
Schmidt, Dana Adam
Thuermer, Angus MacLean
Wales, Wellington

1950

Fleming, Robert H.
German, William
Gonzales, Donald J.
Gorey, Hays
Hall, Max R.
Hulteng, John L.
Marder, Murrey
McCormally, John
Mollenhoff, Clark
Stucky, William M.
Wallace, Richard J., Jr.
Wax, Melvin

1949

Barth, Alan
Brunn, Robert R.
Clay, Grady E.
DeRoos, Robert
Dreiman, David B.
Durdin, Tillman
Holland,Elmer L., Jr.
Lisagor, Peter
Rand, Christopher
Revell, Aldric R.
Weiss, Lawrence G.
Willis, Delbert

1948

Gilmore, Charles W.
Glasgow, Robert W.
Grant, Lester, M.D.
Gross, Rebecca F.
Larsen, Carl W.
McCarthy, Justin G., Jr.
Rundle, Walter G.
Sager, Lois
Shaplen, Robert M.
Waggonner, Walter
Weller, George

1947

Carey, Frank
Evans, Paul L.
Fischer, Stephen M.
Foisie, Jack
Hornsby, Henry H.
Lauterbach, Richard E.
Linford, Ernest H.
Locke, Francis P. (Phil)
Martin, Fletcher P.
McDougall, William H., Jr.
Miller, Robert C.
Odell, Jay G.
Porteous, Clark
Stewart, Gilbert (Pete)

1946

Batal, James
Hepner, Arthur W.
Hewlett, Frank W.
Manning, Robert
Robertson, Cary
Robling, Charlotte
Sherry, Mary Ellen Leary
Stockwell, Richard
Svirsky, Leon
Yablonky, Ben L.

1945

Bordner, Robert
Botter, David
Clark, William H.
Edstrom, Edward
Foss, Kendall
Guthrie, A.B., Jr.
Holstrom, Benjamin F.
Robertson, Nathan W.
Wagner, Charles A.
Waring, Houstoun

1944

Andrica, Theodore
Fernsworth, Lawrence A.
Hughes, Paul J.
Jennings, Charles S.
Lasseter, Robert C.
Maguire, Fred
Qualey, Jacob S
Shively, John W.
Terry, John B.
White, Leigh
Yahraes, Herbert C.

1943

Browne, Millard C.
Daniel, James
Day, John F.
Donohoe, Edward J.
Elliott, Robert C.
Etheridge, James P., Jr.
Griffith, Thomas
Hill, Ernest M.
Kelly, Frank
Kieckhefer, Erwin W.
McCormick, Kenneth F.
Musgrave, Arthur
Neal, Fred W.
Okin, Robert
Stephens, Oren M.
Townes, William A.

1942

Allen, C. Stanley
Ashmore, Harry S.
Burke, Donald
Colvin, James
Cooper, Sanford L.
Davis, Neil O.
Dickson, Robert E.
Grant, Donald
Heldt, Henning
Holles, Everett R.
Jones, Victor O.
Lasch, Robert
Miller, Edward M.
Sancton, Thomas
Stewart, Kenneth

1941

Caldwell, Nathan G.
Chaplin, George
Crider, John H.
Davis, Harry M.
Edmundson, Charles F.
Eggleston, Arthur D.
Johnson, Vance
Kendrick, Alexander
Limpus, Lowell
Miller, William J.
Montgomery, Harry T.
Pinkerton, William
Simmons, Boyd T.
Werner, Ralph

1940

Allen, J. Edward
Buttedahl, Oscar J.
Carter, W. Hodding., Jr.
Dickinson, William B., Jr.
Fitzgerald, Stephen E.
James, Weldon B.
Kilpatrick, Carroll
Nixon, Glenn C.
Spencer, Steven M.
Torrey, Volta
Vogel, William P., Jr.
Wyatt, Edward A.

1939

Clark, John McLane
Dilliard, Irving
Fuller, Edwin W.
Hopkins, Frank S.
Lahey, Edwin A.
Lyons, Louis M.
Lyons, Hilary Herbert, Jr
Paxton, Edwin J., Jr.
Zuber, Osburn